Palmarès 2015
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
David TYTUS
(Magland)
  Jean-Luc DEVERNOIS
(Annemasse)
Doublette Senior Franck PESENTI - Frédéric DA COSTA
(Rumilly)
  Kenzo GUERDNER - Karim CHATMI
(Annemasse)
Triplette Senior

Michel PERRET - Ludovic GUERIN - Anthony SAGEOT
(Magland)

  Jérôme LAZZAROTTO - Sébastien SAUZE - Pierre CANALI
(Rumilly)
Triplette Promotion Guillaume JEANROY - Dominique SOUDAN - Bertrand SMANIOTTO
(Le Fayet)
  Pascal NICOUD - Bruno BONNER - Laurent RENUCCI
(Gaillard)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Lindsay FERNANDEZ
(Rumilly)
  Stéphanie GUERARD
(Magland)
Doublette Féminin Margareth LABARTINO - Isabelle PRANDI
(Rumilly)
  Michèle VAILLEND - Nicole MARQUET
(Rumilly)
Triplette Féminin
Margareth LABARTINO - Michèle VAILLEND - Isabelle PRANDI
(Rumilly)
  Sandra WINCKEL - Séverine WAEGE - Laurence FABIEN
(Clusienne)
Doublette Mixte Emilie PERRET - Ludovic GUERIN
(Magland)
  Stéphanie GUERARD - David TYTUS
(Magland)
Triplette Mixte
     
Doublette Vétéran      
Triplette Vétéran
Alexandre DUWEZ - Michel PERROT - José MENDES
(Sardagne-Messy)
  Robert GONZALEZ - François CLAUSI - Eugène IANNI
(Scionzier)
Doublette Provençal Jacky MONNAND - Patrick PERRET
(Gaillard)
  Jean-Luc DEVERNOIS - Félix MOENNE-LOCCOZ
(Annemasse)
Triplette Provençal
Pascal NICOUD - Hervé CURSAT - Patrick PERRET
(Gaillard)
  Lionel GAY - Jean-Paul THIBAUD - Xavier LORENZELLI
(Le Fayet)
Tête à Tête Benjamin
non joué   non joué
Doublette Benjamin Nathan DECORDIER - Baptiste MOSSIRE
(Rumilly - Saint-Félix)
  Sheyen MANIER-HALBOURG - Nathan DENIS
(Evian - Publier)
Triplette Benjamin
Dylan BASTARD - Hugo BELLOTTO - Timéo CAZALS
(Machilly)
  Evan MOREN - Nathan DECORDIER - Baptiste MOSSIRE
(Vougy - Rumilly - Saint-Félix)
Tête à Tête Minime
non joué   non joué
Doublette Minime Romain MILLION - Alicia GAILLARD
(Sallanches)
  Jérémy DEGOUTTE - Melvyn ARTHAUD
(Saint-Félix - Rumilly)
Triplette Minime
Jérémy DEGOUTTE - Romain MILLION - Alicia GAILLARD
(Saint-Félix - Sallanches - Sallanches)
  Hugo TRABICHET - Dohann FOSSATI - Michaël PARET
(Thonon)
Tête à Tête Cadet
non joué   non joué
Doublette Cadet Philippe INTHIRATH - Téo RANGHIERO
(Vougy)
  Thomas BOGEY - Sherley MONTAGNE
(Saint-Félix)
Triplette Cadet
Philippe INTHIRATH - Loïc REMY - Téo RANGHIERO
(Vougy - Saint-Félix - Vougy)
  Thomas BOGEY - Rémi DENIS - Sherley MONTAGNE
(Saint-Félix - Publier - Saint-Félix)
Tête à Tête Junior
non joué   non joué
Doublette Junior Julien ETIENNE - Anthony TAVERNE
(Les Houches - Vougy)
  Luca GRAZIANO - Maël BORDONE
(Gaillard - Rumilly)
Triplette Junior
Julien ETIENNE - Anthony TAVERNE - Maël BORDONE
(Les Houches - Vougy - Rumilly)
  Anthony ARTHAUD - Thibault CUSSONNEAU - Marie CHATENOUD
(Rumilly - Saint-Félix - Saint-Félix)