Palmarès 2014
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Patrick PERRET
(Magland)
  Sébastien CLERC
(Rumilly)
Doublette Senior Nicolas FALCOZ - Jean-Christophe PAGES
(Magland)
  Philippe COIFFIER - Francesco PLACCHINO
(Sallanches)
Triplette Senior

Frédéric DA COSTA - Jacques DEMOLIS - Franck PESENTI
(Rumilly)

  Jérôme LAZZAROTTO - Sébastien SAUZE - Pierre CANALI
(Rumilly)
Triplette Promotion Christian COLLARD - Lionel GAY - Xavier LORENZELLI
(Le Fayet)
  Jean-Christophe VINCENT - Patrick JARRIER - Yannick DUPIN
(Rumilly)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Malika DENIS
(Publier)
  Stéphanie GUERARD
(Magland)
Doublette Féminin Lindsay FERNANDEZ - Tiffany FONTAINE
(Rumilly)
  Dominique GANTIN - Raymonde SARTORIS
(Machilly)
Triplette Féminin
Anna FRANCHI - Carole NECTOUX - Catherine CLOP
(Thonon)
  Raymonde SARTORIS - Monique DESPLACE - Dominique GANTIN
(Machilly)
Doublette Mixte Stéphanie GUERARD - David TYTUS
(Magland)
  Emilie PERRET - Ludovic GUERIN
(Magland)
Triplette Mixte
Emilie PERRET - Steve PERROLLAZ - Ludovic GUERIN
(Magland)
  Virginie ROUX - Patrice SAGE - Jean-Marc TROULLIER
(Scionzier)
Doublette Vétéran François RAGINEL - Pierre CANALI
(Rumilly)
  Francisco ALVES - Roger BENZI
(Thonon)
Triplette Vétéran
Eugène IANNI - Alexandre DUWEZ - José MENDES
(Sardagne-Messy)
  Gilbert MARTIN - Bernard CAILLAT - Denis MOSCHBERGER
(Les Carrés)
Doublette Provençal Jean-Jacques TARDY - Jérôme PERRET
(Magland)
  Gilles GAUDET - Gérard CHAUBELL
(Publier)
Triplette Provençal
Patrick CHARPIN - Ludovic BESNIER - Emmanuel BESNIER
(Thonon)
  Guillaume JEANROY - Gérald LORENZELLI - Marc PERRET
(Le Fayet)
Tête à Tête Benjamin
Dohann FOSSATI
(Publier)
  Hugo TRABICHET
(Publier)
Doublette Benjamin Hugo TRABICHET - Dohann FOSSATI
(Publier)
  Antinéa BIGOT - Léandre TETAZ
(Vougy)
Triplette Benjamin
Laura DUBOUCHET - Ludovic GARREAU - Dohann FOSSATI
(Vougy-Vougy-Publier)
  Antinéa BIGOT - Léandre TETAZ - Chime KEOMANIVONG
(Vougy)
Tête à Tête Minime
Thomas BOGEY
(Saint-Félix)
  Léo BLANCHARD
(Machilly)
Doublette Minime Thomas BOGEY - Jérmy DEGOUTTE
(Saint-Félix)
  Baptiste FAYET - Romain MILLION
(Scionzier-Sallanches)
Triplette Minime
Baptiste FAYET - Romain MILLION -Julien LISSERRE
(Scionzier-Sallanches-Annemasse)
  Hugo BOUCHARD - Thomas COULET - Alicia GAILLARD
(Sallanches)
Tête à Tête Cadet
Anthony TAVERNE
(Vougy)
  Julien ETIENNE
(Les Houches)
Doublette Cadet Philipe INTHIRATH - Téo RANGHIERO
(Vougy)
  Anthony TAVERNE - Quentin BIANCO
(Vougy)
Triplette Cadet
Anthony TAVERNE - Quentin BIANCO - Samuel GARREAU
(Vougy)
  Rémi DENIS - Julien ETIENNE - Charles DORIZON
(Publier-Les Houches-Evian)
Tête à Tête Junior
Lucas GRAZIANO
(Gaillard)
  Philippe SIHARATH
(Scionzier)
Doublette Junior Nicolas REMY - Axel CARRION
(Saint-Félix-Rumilly)
  Lucas DUPUIS - Philippe SIHARATH
(Vougy-Scionzier)
Triplette Junior
Nicolas REMY - Axel CARRION - Brayan BOGEY
(Saint-Félix-Rumilly-Saint-Félix)
  Tanguy VUAGNOUX - Lucas GRAZIANO - Kevin BAILLARD
(Gaillard)