Palmarès 2013
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
David TYTUS
(Magland)
  Armand VALVERDE
(Thonon)
Doublette Senior Ludovic GUERIN - Michel PERRET
(Magland)
  David TYTUS - Anthony SAGEOT
(Magland)
Triplette Senior
Anthony SAGEOT - Thierry MARTIN - David URBAIN
(Magland)
  Nicolas HANAUER - Sébastien CALMEL - Guy GEROUDET
(Scionzier)
Triplette Promotion Daniel CAUVIN - Grégory EXERTIER - Marc GUILLERMIN
(Rumilly)
  Alain REAU - Christophe ALARCON - Joseph ANDUJAR
(Thônes)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Christine GICQUEL
(Les Rocailles)
  Stéphanie GUERARD
(Magland)
Doublette Féminin Stéphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET
(Magland)
  Estelle PASINI - Nathalie LANGE
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Féminin
Laurence GIRAUD - Françoise CANAL - Nathalie LANGE
(Les Carrés)
  Sandrine POINGT - Marie-Jo LAVERGNE - Anna FRANCHI
(Gaillard)
Doublette Mixte Sylvie BOSSEBOEUF - Sébastien BUTTNER
(Les Carrés)
  Laurence FABIEN - Alexandre DUWEZ
(Sardagne-Messy)
Triplette Mixte
Estelle PASINI - Christophe PASINI - Jean-Pierre DE LUCIA
(Les Carré)
  Aurélie BAHI - Sébastien CALMEL - Nicolas HANAUER
(Scionzier)
Doublette Vétéran Alfred NAVARRO - Robert ANDUJAR
(Les Carrés)
  Michel FRATI - Michel LAZZAROTTO
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Vétéran
Michel FRATI - Robert ANDUJAR - Alain STRINA
(Les Carrés)
  Jean CREGNIOT - Joseph ANDUJAR - Alain DELEAU
(Thônes)
Doublette Provençal Frédéric LOUYOT - Hervé MARECHAL
(Evian)
  Lahoucine KADIM - Patrick CHARPIN
(Thonon)
Triplette Provençal
Bruno BONNER - Jacky MONNAND - Laurent RENUCCI
(Gaillard)
  Nicolas FALCOZ - Patrick PERRET - Jean-Christophe PAGES
(Magland)
Tête à Tête Benjamin
Romain MILLION
(Sallanches)
  Maxime WAEGE
(Vougy)
Doublette Benjamin William VONGXAY-MUNGNONBOL - Baptiste FAYET
(Scionzier)
  Chime KEOMANIVONG - Ludovic GARREAU
(Vougy)
Triplette Benjamin
Romain MILLION - Ludovic GARREAU - Thomas COULET
(Mitigé)
  Dylan MEESMAN - Laura DUBOUCHET - Chime KEOMANIVONG
(Vougy)
Tête à Tête Minime

Lina RANGHIERO
(Vougy)

  Jérémy DEGOUTTE
(Saint-Félix)
Doublette Minime Dorian PERROLLAZ - Paolo MENDES-BACCHETTI
(Scionzier)
  Hugo BOUCHARD- Thomas COULET
(Sallanches)
Triplette Minime
Shirley MONTAGNE - Jérémy DEGOUTTE - Hugo BOUCHARD
(Mitigé)
  Laurine FERREIRA - Valentin TALLE - Maxime WAEGE
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Cadet
Rémi DENIS
(Publier)
  Quentin BIANCO
(Vougy)
Doublette Cadet Samuel GARREAU - Quentin BIANCO
(Vougy)
 

Loïc REMY - Thibault CUSSONNEAU
(Saint-Félix)

Triplette Cadet
Téo RANGHIERO - Philippe INTHIRATH - Loïc REMY
(Mitigé)
  Thibault CUSSONNEAU - Marie CHATENOUD - Charles DORIZON
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Junior
Corentin GERVASONI
(Rumilly)
  Philippe SIHARATH
(Scionzier)
Doublette Junior Philippe SIHARATH - Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI
(Scionzier)
  Nicolas REMY - Nicolas GUERARD
(Saint-Félix)
Triplette Junior
Nicolas REMY - Philippe SIHARATH - Corent GERVASONI
(Mitigé)
  Nicolas GUERARD - Axel CARRION - Tiffany FONTAINE
(Mitigé)