Palmarès 2012
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Patrick CAZEMAJOU
(Sardagne)
  David TYTUS
(Magland)
Doublette Senior Louis FONTAINE - Alain REMY
(Saint-Félix)
  Sébastien CLERC - Emmanuel MIELCARECK
(Rumilly)
Triplette Senior
Patrice SAGE - Nicolas HANAUER - Guy GEROUDET
(Scionzier)
  Kheirddine EL MAIZI - Thierry CAMARRA - Fabian BACCHETTI
(Gaillard)
Triplette Promotion Alain STRINA - Patrick SCHIMIZZI - Luc ROSSET
(Les Carrés)
  Louis FONTAINE - Alain REMY - David BLONDEAU
(Saint-Félix)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Christine GICQUEL
(Les Rocailles)
  Stéphanie GUERARD
(Magland)
Doublette Féminin

Stèphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET
(Magland)

  Jacqueline BRON - Mireille BAUDINO
(Magland)
Triplette Féminin
Sandrine APPLAGNAT-TARTET - Isabelle PRANDI
Raphaëlle APPLAGNAT-TARTET
(Rumilly)
  Carole RABILLOUD - Andrée FAVRE-ROCHEX - Catherine STORTI
(Annemasse)
Doublette Mixte Marie-Françoise GARCIA - Franck PESENTI
(Rumilly)
  Stéphanie GUERARD - Pierre DIMUR
(Magland)
Triplette Mixte
Stéphanie GUERARD - Michel PERRET - Marc PERRET
(Magland)
  Sandrine ZUMKELLER - Bruno ZUMKELLER - Sébastien BRUZZESE
(Thyez)
Doublette Vétéran Jean-Jacques KLEIN - Francesco PLACCHINO
(Chamonix)
  Robert GONZALES - André DIAZ
(Scionzier)
Triplette Vétéran
Eugène IANNI - Alexandre DUWEZ - Denis MACHEDA
(Sardagne)
  Jacky NICOLAS - Michel FAVRE-FELIX - André PALLUD
(Alby-sur-Chéran)
Doublette Provençal Jean-Philippe MARTINEZ - Marc PERRET
(Magland)
  Bruno BONNER - Laurent RENUCCI
(Gaillard)
Triplette Provençal
Michel POURRAZ - Thierry BOUVIER - Lionel PERRIN
(Saint-Félix)
  Bruno BONNER - Jacky MONNAND - Emile BOSSO
(Gaillard)
Tête à Tête Benjamin
Jérémy DEGOUTTE
(Saint-Félix)
  Alicia GAILLARD
(Sallanches)
Doublette Benjamin

Alicia GAILLARD - Ludovic GARREAU
(Mitigé)

  Jérémy DEGOUTTE - Noah PIET
(Mitigé)
Triplette Benjamin
Johann PRANDI - Maxime JACOTTIN - Jérémy DEGOUTTE
(Mitigé)
  Alicia GAILLARD - Ludovic GARREAU - Noah PIET
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Minime
Téo RANGHIERO
(Vougy)
  Jonah SERAPHIN-VACHOUX
(Les Rocailles)
Doublette Minime Philippe INTHIRATH - Téo RANGHIERO
(Vougy)
  Hugo BOUCHARD - Audrey GARIN
(Sallanches)
Triplette Minime
Philippe INTHIRATH - Loïc REMY - Téo RANGHIERO
(Mitigé)
  Hugo BOUCHARD - Audrey GARIN - Hugo MOIROD
(Sallanches)
Tête à Tête Cadet
Anthony TAVERNE
(Vougy)
  Kévin DEGOUTTE
(Saint-Félix)
Doublette Cadet Philippe SIHARATH - Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI
(Scionzier)
  Samuel GARREAU - Quentin BIANCO
(Vougy)
Triplette Cadet
Philippe SIHARATH - Charles DORIZON
Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI
(Mitigé)
  CUSSONNEAU Jordan - CHATENOUD Marie - BOGEY Brayan
(Saint-Félix)
Tête à Tête Junior

Guillaume PASQUIER
(Vallée du Risse)

  Arthur CHAMPION
(Publier)
Doublette Junior Tiffany FONTAINE - Nicolas GUERARD
(Saint-Félix)
  Antoine DORIZON - Arthur CHAMPION
(Publier)
Triplette Junior
Guillaume PASQUIER - Tiffany FONTAINE - Nicolas GUERARD
(Mitigé)
  SOLDAN Tanguy - MOENNE-LOCCOZ Mathilda - SAPINO Raphaël
(Mitigé)