Palmarès 2011
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior

Kheirddine EL MAIZI
(Gaillard)

  Alain HYVERT
(Scionzier)
Doublette Senior David TYTUS - Thierry MARTIN
(Magland)
  Kheirddine EL MAIZI - Thierry CAMARRA
(Gaillard)
Triplette Senior
Kevin BILLAUD - Pierre CANALI - Yvon DURAND
(Rumilly)
  Louis FONTAINE - Alain REMY - David BLONDEAU
(Saint-Félix)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Claude HYVERT
(Scionzier)
  Virginie SAGE
(Veyrier)
Doublette Féminin Stéphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET
(Magland)
  Elodie FALCOZ - Marielle FOREL
(Magland)
Triplette Féminin
Pascale DHERIN - Simone TOURNEUX - Virginie SAGE
(Veyrier)
  Stéphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET - Christine PERRET
(Magland)
Doublette Mixte Yvette GARNIER - Jean-Christophe VINCENT
(Rumilly)
  Laurence GIRAUD - Michel FRATI
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Mixte
Elodie FALCOZ - Nicolas FALCOZ - David TYTUS
(Magland)
  Angélique POUX - Jean-Pierre GOY - Gilbert MARTIN
(Les Carrés)
Doublette Vétéran François RAGINEL - Michel CANALI
(Rumilly)
  Amar BOUZERDA - Jean CHAPPAZ
(Thônes)
Triplette Vétéran
Eugène IANNI - Alexandre DUWEZ - Daniel MARIN-CANIZARES
(Sardagne)
  Jean CREGNIOT - Yves FEIGE - V. PAONESSA
(Thônes)
Doublette Provençal Patrick PERRET - Michel PERRET
(Magland)
  André BRON - Cédric BRON
(Annemasse)
Triplette Provençal
Franck PESENTI - Alfieri ANDREI - Jean-Christophe VINCENT
(Rumilly)
  Christian SUTRA - Thierry CAMARRA - Gérald CAMARRA
(Gaillard)
Tête à Tête Benjamin
Loïc REMY
(Saint-Félix)
  F. PREGNOLATTO
(Vougy)
Doublette Benjamin Maxime JACOTTIN - Dorian PERROLLAZ
(La Clusienne)
  Alicia GAILLARD - J. NICOLLET
(Mitigé)
Triplette Benjamin
Maxime JACOTTIN - Dorian PERROLLAZ
Paolo MENDES-BACCHETTI
(La Clusienne)
  Alicia GAILLARD - R. DENIS - Hugo MOIROD
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Minime
Anthony TAVERNE
(Vougy)
  J. CUSSONNEAU
(Saint-Félix)
Doublette Minime Téo RANGHIERO - Philippe INTHIRATH
(Vougy)
  Ophélie DENIS - Charles DORIZON
(Mitigé)
Triplette Minime
Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI - Charles DORIZON - Sohann ARROYO
(Mitigé)
  Philippe INTHIRATH - Kelly PIET - Téo RANGHIERO
(Vougy)
Tête à Tête Cadet
Philippe SIHARATH
(Vougy)
 

Anthony LOISEL
(Vougy)

Doublette Cadet Tiffany FONTAINE - Nicolas REMY
(Saint-Félix)
  Lucas DUPUIS - Anthony LOISEL
(Vougy)
Triplette Cadet
Antoine DORIZON - Ophélie DENIS - Loïc PERAY
(Mitigé)
  Tiffany FONTAINE - Nicolas REMY - Nicolas GUERARD
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Junior
Jordan VIGNAL
(Annemasse)
  Stéphane RIEDO
(Vougy)
Doublette Junior Kenzo GUERDNER - Maïki MOLINAS
(Mitigé)
 

Guillaume PASQUIER - Tony MOLINAS
(La Clusienne)

Triplette Junior
Maïki MOLINAS - Guillaume PASQUIER - Tony MOLINAS
(La Clusienne)
  Joris VACHOUX - L. CURSAT - A. MOREL
(Mitigé)