Palmarès 2010
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Ludovic GUERIN
(Magland)
  Jean-Jacques TARDY
(Magland)
Doublette Senior Jean-Chistophe PAGES - Pierre DIMUR
(Magland)
 

David IANNI - Jean-Louis MENDES
(Sardagne)

Triplette Senior

Frédéric BEASSE - Patrick VERBOUX - Denis MOSCHBERGER
(Les Carrés)

  Thierry DHERIN - Eric LUCCHESI - Matthieu VALOGNES
(Rumilly)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Laure TOLEDO
(Scionzier)
  Virginie SAGE
(Scionzier)
Doublette Féminin Stéphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET
(Magland)
  Laetitia COMMARD - Malika DENIS
(Publier)
Triplette Féminin
Anne-Marie FOL - Martine MARTIN - Claude GEBELIN
(Saint-Félix)
  Anna FRANCHI - Nicole GAGLIANI - Evelyne DUPUIS
(Gaillard)
Doublette Mixte Michèle VAILLEND - Patrick VERBOUX
(Les Carrés)
  Mireille BAUDINO - Ludovic GUERIN
(Magland)
Triplette Mixte
Sandrine APPLAGNAT-TARTET - Thierry DHERIN - Pierre CANALI
(Rumilly)
  Sabrina CRAMPEL - Cédric BRON - Damien VAN BRABRANDT
(Annemasse)
Doublette Vétéran Alain HYVERT - Roger CARBONI
(Scionzier)
  Guy MURGIER - Jean-Paul OUZEAU
(Thônes)
Triplette Vétéran
Thierry CAMARRA - Christian SUTRA - Pierre ELISSEIEFF
(Gaillard)
  Bernard CHALLE - René RODRIGUEZ - Jean-Claude ABRY
(Rumilly)
Doublette Provençal Hervé CURSAT - Pascal NICOUD
(Gaillard)
  Laurent RENUCCI - Bruno BONNER
(Gaillard)
Triplette Provençal
Hervé CURSAT - Luc BRIFFOD - Pascal NICOUD
(Gaillard)
  Marc PERRET - Michel PERRET - Jean-Jacques TARDY
(Magland)
Tête à Tête Benjamin
Anthony TAVERNE
(Vougy)
  T. CUSSONNEAU
(Saint-Félix)
Doublette Benjamin Philippe INTHIRATH - R. THARAPANYA
(Vougy)
  Anthony TAVERNE - Samuel GARREAU
(Vougy)
Triplette Benjamin
Charles DORIZON - V. PERRAY - R. THARAPANYA
(Mitigé)
  T. CUSSONNEAU - J. CUSSONNEAU - Loïc REMY
(Saint-Félix)
Tête à Tête Minime
Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI
(Scionzier)
  T. LEFEVRE
(Saint-Félix)
Doublette Minime T. GRUFFAT - T. LEFEVRE
(Saint-Félix)
  B. FABIEN - Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI
(Mitigé)
Triplette Minime
Téo RANGHIERO - Philippe INTHIRATH - Samuel GARREAU
((Vougy)
  B. FABIEN - L. FABIEN - A. PERSONNAZ
(La Clusienne)
Tête à Tête Cadet
Tony MOLINAS
(Machilly)
  Nicolas DORON SEON
(Vougy)
Doublette Cadet Guillaume PASQUIER - Jordan VIGNAL
(Mitigé)
  L. PERRAY - Antoine DORIZON
(Mitigé)
Triplette Cadet
Nicolas DORON SEON - Philippe SIHARATH - Tanguy SOLDAN
(Vougy)
  C. VANIN - Jordan VIGAL - Antoine DORIZON
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Junior
Lorenzo MAES
(Machilly)
  Stéphane RIEDO
(Vougy)
Doublette Junior Kenzo GUERDNER - Lorenzo MAES
(Mitigé)
  Kévin SOLDAN - Tanguy SOLDAN
(Vougy)
Triplette Junior
Kenzo GUERDNER - Lorenzo MAES - Guillaume GAUTHIER
(Mitigé)
  Stéphane RIEDO - Raphaël SAPINO - Kévin SOLDAN
(Vougy)