Palmarès 2009
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
M. HADJADJ
(Gaillard)
  Jean-Jacques TARDY
(Magland)
Doublette Senior Roger GUERDNER - Philippe PASQUIER
(Vallée du Risse)
  Yvan MIRLIT - Lahoucine KADIM
(Thonon)
Triplette Senior
Jean-Christophe PAGES - Pierre DIMUR - Jean-Jacques TARDY
(Magland)
  Thierry CAMARRA - M. HADJADJ - Alain VAY
(Gaillard)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Emile PERRET
(Magland)
  Sandrine VACHOUX
(Les Rocailles)
Doublette Féminin Carole LABALTE - Yvette GARNIER
(Rumilly)
  Stéphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET
(Magland)
Triplette Féminin
Sandrine APPLAGNAT-TARTET - Carole LABALTE
Raphaëlle APPLAGNAT-TARTET
(Rumilly)
  Jacqueline BRON - Monique MAES - Mireille BAUDINO
(Machilly)
Doublette Mixte Patricia DERUE - Michel FRATI
(Les Carrés)
  Sandrine APPLAGNAT-TARTET - Michel CANALI
(Rumilly)
Triplette Mixte
Claude HYVERT - Alain HYVERT - Patrick MORRI
(Scionzier)
  Christine PERRET - Michel PERRET - Félix MOENNE-LOCCOZ
(Magland)
Doublette Vétéran Gilles JAMBON - Alexandre DUWEZ
(Sardagne)
  François RAGINEL - Michel CANALI
(Rumilly)
Triplette Vétéran
Georges DELAHAYE - A. RAMOS - André PIANTONI
(Evian)
  André PALLUD - Jacky NICOLAS - Michel FAVRE-FELIX
(Alby sur Chéran)
Doublette Provençal M. PERRET - Patrick PERRET
(Magland)
  Patrick CHARPIN - Yvan MIRLIT
(Thonon)
Triplette Provençal
Patrick PERRET - Jean-Christophe PAGES - Nicolas FALCOZ
(Magland)
  Marc PERRET - Michel PERRET - Jean-Jacques TARDY
(Magland)
Tête à Tête Minime
T. CURSAT
(Les Rocailles)
  Maxime GUGLIELMINETTI
(Scionzier)
Doublette Minime Téo RANGHIERO - Anthony TAVERNE
(Vougy)
  Philippe INTHIRATH - Samuel GARREAU
(Vougy)
Triplette Minime
Téo RANGHIERO - Philippe INTHIRATH - Anthony TAVERNE
(Vougy)
  G. INDERCHIT SCHEID - L. FABIEN - Samuel GARREAU
(Mitigé)
Tête à Tête Cadet
Guillaume PASQUIER
(Machilly)
  Tony MOLINAS
(Machilly)
Doublette Cadet G. RUBIN - M. FABIEN
(Mitigé)
  Anthony LOISEL - T. SOLDAN
(Mitigé)
Triplette Cadet
Tony MOLINAS - Maïki MOLINAS - Guillaume PASQUIER
(Machilly)
  B. FABIEN - T. BOYER - S. LEPERS
(Sallanches)
Tête à Tête Junior
Johann FAVRE
(Vallée du Risse)
  Kenzo GUERDNER
(Vallée du Risse)
Doublette Junior Johann FAVRE - Mickaël MIRLIT
(Mitigé)
  Lorenzo MAES - Quentin DELANNOY
(Mitigé)
Triplette Junior
Johann FAVRE - Kenzo GUERDNER - Mickaël MIRLIT
(Mitigé)
  Lorenzo MAES - Sylvain VOUILLAMOZ - Quentin DELANNOY
(Mitigé)