Palmarès 2007
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
David URBAIN
(Les Houches)
  Dominique DELCAMBRE
(Thonon)
Doublette Senior Ludovic GUERIN - Bruno LOISEAU
(La Clusienne)
  Nicolas FALCOZ - Jean-Claude ZAMPIN
(Saint-Félix)
Triplette Senior
Jean-Christophe PAGES - Pierre DIMUR - Félix MOENNE-LOCCOZ
(Magland)
  Gilles JAMBON - Fabian BACCHETTI - Alexandre DUWEZ
(Sardagne)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Véronique FAORO
(La Clusienne)
  Sandrine VACHOUX
(Les Rocailles)
Doublette Féminin Malika TIZI-OUKDAL - Jeanine BRESSAN
(Publier)
  Myriam BORTOLINI - Muriel RODRIGUEZ
(Rumilly)
Triplette Féminin
Yvette GARNIER - Sandrine APPLAGNAT-TARTET
Raphaëlle APPLAGNAT-TARTET
(Rumilly)
  Evelyne DUPUIS - Catherine CLOP - Claudine DUWEZ
(Sardagne)
Doublette Mixte Catherine CLOP - David TYTUS
(Sardagne)
  Giorgia CARRERE - Gabian BACCHETTI
(Sardagne)
Triplette Mixte
Catherine CAILLES - Lahoucine KADIM - Gilles MOREL
(Les Carrés)
  Christine COUDURIER-BOEUF - Patrick PERRET - Mohamed KIARI
(Vougy)
Doublette Vétéran Eugène IANNI - Denis MACHEDA
(Sardagne)
  Michel CANALI - François RAGINEL
(Rumilly)
Triplette Vétéran
Gilbert COLPO - Michel CANALI - François RAGINEL
(Rumilly)
  Roland MICHEL - Jean CREGNIOT - Victor STRINA
(Thônes)
Doublette Provençal Sébastien DELENCLOS - Benjamin DELENCLOS
(Scionzier)
  Patrick PERRET - Mohamed KIARI
(Vougy)
Triplette Provençal
Emmanuel BESNIER - Ludovic BESNIER - Patrick CHARPIN
(Thonon)
  Jean-Chrstophe VINCENT - Patrick GRANCHAMP - Gaston DURET
(Rumilly)
Tête à Tête Minime
D. GODDARD
(Machilly)
   
Doublette Minime D. GODDARD - Y. LOMBARD
(Machilly)
   
Triplette Minime
D. GODDARD - K. GUEZ-GUEZ - D. NAUDEAU
(Mitigé)
   
Tête à Tête Cadet
Tony MOLINAS
(Machilly)
   
Doublette Cadet Tony MOLINAS - Maïki MOLINAS
(Machilly)
   
Triplette Cadet
Lorenzo MAEZ - Guillaume JACQUET - Kévin SOLDAN
(Mitigé)
   
Tête à Tête Junior
Steve CALVO
(Chamonix)
   
Doublette Junior Quentin DELANNOY - M. LAFRANCESCA
(Machilly)
   
Triplette Junior
Yoann FAVRE - Mickaël MIRLIT - Eric CHAUDET
(Machilly)