Palmarès 2006
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Didier RODDE
(Thonon)
 

Julien ARROYO
(Scionzier)

Doublette Senior Roger GUERDNER - Hervé CURSAT
(Annemasse)
  Thierry MARTIN - Antoine MORI
(Sardagne)
Triplette Senior
Roger GUERDNER - Hervé CURSAT - Thierry CANIZARES
(Annemasse)
  Ludovic GUERIN - Bruno LOISEAU - Djonny WINCKEL
(La Clusienne)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Christiane DEVOUASSOUX
(Machilly)
  Yvette MENETRIER
(Annemasse)
Doublette Féminin Sandrine APPLAGNAT-TARTET - Raphaëlle APPLAGNAT-TARTET
(Rumilly)
  Stéphanie GUERARD - Emilie PERRET
(Magland)
Triplette Féminin
Michèle VAILLEND - Myriam ZANONE - Muriel RODRIGUEZ
(Rumilly)
  Catherine STORTI - Véronique FAORO - Evelyne DUPUIS
(Magland)
Doublette Mixte Joëlle ROMAND - Jacky LABARRE
(Scionzier)
  Catherine CLOP - David TYTUS
(Sardagne)
Triplette Mixte
Elodie PARMELAND - Nicolas FALCOZ - Thierry BOUVIER
(Saint-Félix)
  Audrey SAGE - Gilles MOREL - Lahoucine KADIM
(Les Carrés)
Doublette Vétéran Gilbert COLPO - René RODRIGUEZ
(Rumilly)
  Thierry CAMARRA - Victor PACCARD
(Gaillard)
Triplette Vétéran
Eugène IANNI - Diego ANGHELONE - Antoine MORRI
(Sardagne)
  Roland BOCQUET - Roger RITTAUD - André GAIME
(Les Carrés)
Doublette Provençal Christophe VINCENT - Patrick GRANDCHAMPS
(Rumilly)
  René GARDIER - Gérard VIOLLET
(Cornier)
Triplette Provençal
Jean-Jacques TARDY - Marc PERRET - Michel PERRET
(Magland)
  Gilles CHAUDET - Jean-Yves GAUDET - Jacky CALLIGE
(Publier)
Tête à Tête Minime
Maïki MOLINAS
(Machilly)
   
Doublette Minime Maïki MOLINAS - Tony MOLINAS
(Machilly)
   
Triplette Minime
Maïki MOLINAS - Tony MOLINAS - Jordan VIGNAL
(Machilly)
   
Tête à Tête Cadet
Sylvain VOUILLAMOZ
(Chamonix)
   
Doublette Cadet Sylvain VOUILLAMOZ - A. COFFIER
(Chamonix)
   
Triplette Cadet
S. FALCOZ - Mickaël MIRLIT - Quentin DELANOY
(Machilly)
   
Tête à Tête Junior
Steve CALVO
(Chamonix)
   
Doublette Junior Damien JACQUET - Grégory GUGLIELMINETTI
(Mitigé)
   
Triplette Junior
Yoan ZUMKELLER- Johann FOUQUET - Yoann GARDIER
(Mitigé)