Palmarès 2000
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Gilles BACCHETTI
(Scionzier)
  Eric CONSTANTIN
(Les Rocailles)
Doublette Senior Joseph MOLINAS - Laurent MORILLON
(Annécienne)
  Jean-Philippe MARTINEZ - Thierry MARTIN
(Scionzier)
Triplette Senior
David GERLIER - Didier LINAREZ - Alain RIQUET
(Rumilly)
  David URBAIN - Manuel RODRIGUEZ - Alain BIZE
(Sallanches)
Tête à Tête Féminin Karine WATTELET
(Sardagne-Messy)
  Claudine CRUZ-MERMY
(Thonon)
Doublette Féminin Valérie AGOSTA - Sylvie ARTAZ
(Les Carrés)
  Catherine CLOP - Lydie TEREYJOL
(Gaillard)
Triplette Féminin
Isabelle BALMONT - Sylvie NAVARRO - Nathalie DELETRAZ
(Les Carrés)
  Simone TOURNEUX - Freddy TOURNEUX - Catherine CAILLES
(Les Carrés)
Doublette Mixte
Sylvie NAVARRO - Laurent ROUPIOZ
(Les Carrés)
  Freddy TOURNEUX - Gilles MOREL
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Mixte
Sabine GROS - Alexandre DUWEZ - Jean-Christophe PAGES
(Sardagne-Messy)
  Aline CANAL - Ludovic GUERIN - Thierry RIEDO
(Thyez)
Doublette Provençal Franck PESENTI - Roland FAVRE
(Rumilly)
  Hervé LAPERROUSAZ - Joseph LAPERROUSAZ
(Alby)
Triplette Provençal Les 5 triplettes qualifiées au France 2000 Thonon-Les-Bains
Gaston DURET - Jean-Christophe VINCENT - Didier LINAREZ (Rumilly)
David GERLIER - S. MORNAY - G. ZANONE (Rumilly)
Pascal NICOUD - Alain VAY - Philippe CARRIER (Gaillard)
Robert ANDUJAR - A. GROSSAS - Laurent ROUPIOZ (Les Carrés)
Gilles BACCHETTI - Jean-Philippe MARTINEZ - M. PERRET (Scionzier)
Triplette Vétéran Robert CHAMOUX - Antonio RAMOS - André PIANTONI
(Thonon)
  Claude DETRY - Michel CAULY - Félix BERCHET
(Les Rocailles)
Doublette Minime Joffrey PROST - Damien JACQUIER
(Sallanches/Le Fayet)
  Julien GOETZ - Yoan GOETZ
(Saint-Félix)
Triplette Minime
Falcoz Alexandra - Yoan GOETZ - Coralie COCHET
(Saint-Félix)
  Mélanie FALDUTO - Maxime DEGRANGE - Julien GOETZ
(Saint-Félix)
Doublette Cadet Benoit DUNOYER - Aymeric LEROUX
(Saint-Félix)
  Steven HOAREAU - Stéphane HOAREAU
(Gaillard)
Triplette Cadet
Steven HOAREAU - Stéphane HOAREAU - Adrien LEMIERE
(Gaillard)
  Kevin LEJEUNE - Jérôme JACQUET - Sylvain CORBIN
Doublette Junior Antoine PEZZULA - Loïc DERVIER
(Gaillard)
  Alexandre MELLET - Audrey SAGE
(Gaillard/Les Rocailles)
Triplette Junior
Lionel LINAREZ - Joseph SAPONE - Cédric CAPON
(Thyez)
  Cédric CORBIN - Laurent MANZONI - Amélie ANDREY