Palmarès 1996
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Jérôme ROTAT
(Les Rocailles)
  Jean-Christophe VINCENT
(Rumilly)
Doublette Senior Alain SADOUN - Joseph MOLINAS
(Rumilly)
  Guy GEROUDET -Pierre DIMUR
(Gaillard)
Triplette Senior

Gilbert COLPO - Franck PESENTI - Frédéric DA COSTA
(Les Carrés)

  Gilles MOREL - Laurent ROUPIOZ - Philippe CARRIER
(Bout du Lac)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Augustine PETREL
(Thonon)
  Aline CANAL
(Thyez)
Doublette Féminin Anna MORI - Stéphanie MORI
(Gaillard)
  Valérie AGOSTA - Sylvie ARTAZ
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Féminin
Valérie AGOSTA - Sylvie ARTAZ - Huguette MONDINI
(Les Carrés)
  Yvette NOUVELLE - Nady MAUBERT - Anna FRANCHI
(Gaillard)
Doublette Mixte
Yvette MENETREY - Frédéric DA COSTA
(Les Carrés)
  Sylvie ARTAZ - Jacky ROCHET
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Mixte
Sandra TYTUS - David TYTUS - Denis MACHEDA
(Sardagne-Messy)
  Claudine D'ANTONA - Patrice SAGE - Stéphane CARTA
(Les Rocailles)
Triplette Vétéran
Roger SONNALY - Dominique COSTARELLA - Remigio MEOLI
(Sardagne-Messy)
  Yvette CHENEVAL - Francis BURTIN - Louis RAMEL
(Thyez)
Doublette Provençal Gilles BACCHETTI - Eugène IANNI
(Clusienne)
  David MEYNET - Lacinto RAMOS
(Thonon)
Tête à Tête Minime Emric LEROUX
(Rumilly)
  Maxime FALDUTO
(Thyez)
Doublette Minime Nicolas MARTIN - Maxime FALDUTO
(Gaillard/Thyez)
  Michaël LATONA - Christophe GUIRAO
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Minime
Mickaël LATONA - David DOMENICUCCI - Nicolas FALCOZ
(Les Carrés/Gaillard/Rumilly)
  Rémi TONDINE - Kévin PAYET - Aurélie PAYET
(Rumilly)
Tête à Tête Cadet Thomas PETIT-JEAN
(Magland)
  Laurent GAUME
(Gaillard)
Doublette Cadet Julien GUEZARD - Cédric CAPON
(Vougy/Thyez)
  Antony BRIFFOD - Laurent GAUME
(Gaillard)
Triplette Cadet
Antoine PEZZULA - Benoit BOSSON - Laurent GAUME
(Gaillard)
  Thomas PETIT-JEAN - Michaël JIMENEZ - Azziz MATTAOUI
(Magland)
Tête à Tête Junior Jérôme LACROIX
(La Côte)
  Angel BLASQUEZ
(Chedde)
Doublette Junior David URBAIN - Angel BLASQUEZ
(Chedde)
  Fabian BACCHETTI - Alexandre GONGORA
(Clusienne/Magland)
Triplette Junior
Boris BERGOT - Nicolas GIRAUD - Cédric BRON
(Thyez/Thyez/Thonon)
  Olivier FALDUTO - Fabian BACCHETTI - Alexandre GONGORA
(Thyez/Clusienne/Magland)