Palmarès 1994
Date
Champion
Sous-champion
Tête à Tête Senior
Daniel TITUS
(Sardagne)
  Julien ARROYO
(Gaillard)
Doublette Senior Franck GUISTI - Christophe CARBONI
(Annemasse)
  Patrick CHARPIN - Patrick VANEL
(Evian)
Triplette Senior
Gilbert COLPO - Franck PESENTI - Robert RITTAUD
(Les Carrés)
  Antoine QUAGUARELLO - Salvatore TETI - Farid BELLAKDAR
(Sardagne-Messy)
Tête à Tête Féminin
Nathalie DELETRAZ
(Les Carrés)
  Valérie AGOSTA
(Les Carrés)
Doublette Féminin Micheline CLERC - Isabelle KUBISTA
(Rumilly)
  Simone TOURNEUX - Freddy TOURNEUX
(Boule d'Argent)
Triplette Féminin
Nadine BRON - Karine WATTELET - Nathalie MINCHELLA
(Gaillard)
  Fatima COCHET - Anna MORI - Stéphanie MORI
(Gaillard)
Doublette Mixte
Nathalie CARBONI - Julien ARROYO
(Gaillard)
  Valérie AGOSTA - Michel FRATI
(Les Carrés)
Triplette Mixte
Michèle VAILLEND - Patrick VERBOUX - Roger RITTAUD
(Les Carrés)
  Evelyne DUPUIS - Raymond CARRIER - Claude GROLIER
(Gaillard)
Triplette Vétéran
Gilbert MARI - Amar BELLAKDAR - Jean DUBERTO
(Annemasse)
  Bernard MARTIN - Jacques DESUZINGES - Joseph TORNIER
(Thonon)
Doublette Provençal Gaston DURET - Jean-Christophe VINCENT
(Rumilly)
  Michel BOUVARD - Jean-Christophe PAGES
(Sardagne-Messy)
Tête à Tête Minime Maxime FALDUTO
(Thyez)
  Lionel LINAREZ
(ASPTT)
Doublette Minime Sandra BRON - Ludivine CLOP
(Thonon/Gaillard)
  Lionel LINAREZ - Sébastien LINAREZ
(ASPTT)
Triplette Minime
Lionel LINAREZ - Sébastien LINAREZ - Georges FREITAS
(ASPTT)
  Sandra BRON - Ludivine CLOP - Pierre MEYNET
(Thonon/Gaillard/Thonon)
Tête à Tête Cadet Cédric BRON
(Thonon)
  Sylvain GERVAIS
(Thyez)
Doublette Cadet Cédric BRON - Jérémy LALANDE
(Thonon/Le Salève)
  Alexandre GONDORA - Thomas PETITJEAN
(Magland)
Triplette Cadet
Laurent GAUME - Grégory LAMAUD - Constant PETREL
(Gaillard/Le Salève/Thonon)
  Philippe FREITAS - Georges FREITAS - Fabian BACCHETTI
(ASPTT/ASPTT/Magland)
Tête à Tête Junior Stéphane PARCEVAUX
(Thyez)
  Sébastien ROUSSEL
(Thonon)
Doublette Junior Stéphane PARCEVAUX - Nicolas GIRAUD
(Thyez)
  Stéphane GALAY - Victor FREITAS
(ASPTT)
Triplette Junior
Steve GEROUDET - Boris BERGOT - Lionel ROSSETTO
(Thyez/Le Borne)
  Nathalie LIZOT - Elodie CHARRIERE - Alain GOLEWSKI
(Annemasse/Annemasse/Boule d'Argent)